?

Log in

 
 
01 January 2020 @ 01:52 am
[sticky post] FRIENDS ONLY♥  






Read more...Collapse )
As of early 2013, all my past mediafire links are dead. I won't re-upload it anymore. // I created another new mediafire account for my latest shared items.
 
 
Current Mood: okay
 
 
 
multiply014multiply014 on February 28th, 2009 03:38 pm (UTC)
yah~
I'm sorry if I added you as a friend out of nowhere~! ^_^

I'm Multiply (weird name, huh. Haha!) and I have visited your site in Multiply and Livejournal.... I really, really, really LOVE JE, especially Ikuta Toma, and I like TomaPi~~ YEAH!

Unfortunately, my lj account is not that updated, and I have only one entry there. Sorry~ I spend more of my time in the forums and I post links from people who have information (with due credit, of course! ^_^)

I would like to be a friend because friends are <3!! Haha! And also so that we can spread JE love together~~!!!

That's it~

Thank you~~~ ^_^

strawberry_gemm: toma-chanstrawberry_gemm on March 2nd, 2009 10:48 am (UTC)
Re: yah~
i added you back! ;) and yay for tomapi! hehe
jajakiojajakio on March 2nd, 2009 05:05 am (UTC)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY :D
strawberry_gemm: jin's propertystrawberry_gemm on March 2nd, 2009 10:48 am (UTC)
thank you~!!
namihironamihiro on March 2nd, 2009 10:42 am (UTC)
*happy birthday*
i like NEWS,KATTUN and almost all JE boys including Toma!!
add me
add me
add me
:)
strawberry_gemm: pi-chanstrawberry_gemm on March 2nd, 2009 10:48 am (UTC)
thank you..., i added you already ;)
ジュディapostrophethis on March 6th, 2009 05:23 am (UTC)
FOR THE LOVE OF TOMA!!! Haha. I've added you because we pretty much like the same JE groups and especially Toma!! :D

Friends?
strawberry_gemm: toma-chanstrawberry_gemm on March 8th, 2009 06:37 am (UTC)
added ;)
onirigi_loveonirigi_love on March 8th, 2009 05:04 am (UTC)
friends?
hi! i love all ur posts on the toma community=)lets be friends? thanks!
strawberry_gemm: yuichistrawberry_gemm on March 8th, 2009 06:37 am (UTC)
Re: friends?
hey there... added ;)
foryume_dew: pic#83046533foryume_dew on March 8th, 2009 09:20 am (UTC)
Could u plz add me as ur friend too??
I love Arashi and Toma too >///<

Thank you in advance!!!
strawberry_gemm: chibi_junstrawberry_gemm on March 8th, 2009 09:38 am (UTC)
Could u plz add me as ur friend too??
I love Arashi and Toma too >///<

Thank you in advance!!!


added you back ;)
Tamegoroutamegorou on March 10th, 2009 02:08 pm (UTC)
Hi.

I'm Chaz, one of toma_daily's moderator. I've seen that you regularly put up pictures in the community. Since I'm very busy with things, and has been having a hard time updating, would you like to take my place instead? :)
strawberry_gemmstrawberry_gemm on March 10th, 2009 03:38 pm (UTC)
I'm Chaz, one of [info]toma_daily's moderator. I've seen that you regularly put up pictures in the community. Since I'm very busy with things, and has been having a hard time updating, would you like to take my place instead? :)

hey there! i dont really know if i could take your place since summer is near and im not sure if i can always update coz i'll be having my vacation where there is no internet all the time~ but i can still help you but i can't replace you :) and your the creater of toma_daily
(no subject) - tamegorou on March 10th, 2009 03:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ryaelle: starryaelle on March 11th, 2009 08:14 pm (UTC)
hi~ I sort of (well, WAY more than sort of!) fell in love with your icons.

And waaaa! Toma's my favourite too!!!

... friends? :D

Oh, and I'd mention which groups I like in JE but the thing is... it's most of them~!!! (Except HSJ coz they're such brats and haven't managed to completely worm themselves into my heart yet ♥)

Ah... I don't use my LJ account much. I just post when the mood strikes me (which I'm afraid, doesn't happen much but mou~ friends still?)
strawberry_gemm: tomohisastrawberry_gemm on March 12th, 2009 11:49 am (UTC)
hi~ I sort of (well, WAY more than sort of!) fell in love with your icons.

And waaaa! Toma's my favourite too!!!

... friends? :D

Oh, and I'd mention which groups I like in JE but the thing is... it's most of them~!!! (Except HSJ coz they're such brats and haven't managed to completely worm themselves into my heart yet ♥)

Ah... I don't use my LJ account much. I just post when the mood strikes me (which I'm afraid, doesn't happen much but mou~ friends still?)


hey there! your a toma fan too huh XD hehehe :D


sure, we can be friends~!! added u back!
(no subject) - ryaelle on March 13th, 2009 12:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
hello; goodbye.: Kamenashisugarpinks on March 13th, 2009 04:10 pm (UTC)
hi! i'm a big KAT-TUN, NEWS and Arashi fan as well!!
if you don't mind, can we be friends please? :)
strawberry_gemm: kamenashistrawberry_gemm on March 13th, 2009 04:56 pm (UTC)
hey there :) i added you~ ^_____^
Lilliebluelillie on March 13th, 2009 08:30 pm (UTC)
Hello!

May I be your friend?
strawberry_gemmstrawberry_gemm on March 14th, 2009 05:21 am (UTC)
hey there! :) i added u back ne :P
nacika_ryo on March 19th, 2009 02:14 pm (UTC)
i love news,kattun n kanjani8...
do add me?
thanks
strawberry_gemm: ryo002strawberry_gemm on March 19th, 2009 05:41 pm (UTC)
hey there ^_^ i added u back :D
nobve: nakatsu..nobve on March 23rd, 2009 06:02 am (UTC)
hello strawberry-gemm..
..i've added you..^^
anyway..im evbon from tomalicious forum tOO..
..your also a forumer in there ne~..

..keep posting..
i really love toma-kun..
aNd ARASHI..^^ NEWS a well..

thanks a lot for your post..
ja ne~!
strawberry_gemm: toma-chanstrawberry_gemm on March 23rd, 2009 07:11 am (UTC)
hey evbon :) your also evbon from toma ph right? hehe

i added you back~

take care~!!
maruyama ruthietegoshitteruth on March 23rd, 2009 10:15 am (UTC)
hiii i've been adding you, would you mind adding me back?
i'm toma too, and also kanjani8
yoroshikuuu
Rukia1314: Toma Heartrukia1314 on March 23rd, 2009 10:34 am (UTC)
hey gem chan!
karen desu
thanks for adding me bak ne~
yoroshiku and hope we can become gd friends ^^
hasegawa misaomisao07 on March 24th, 2009 11:56 am (UTC)
hello!
i'm misao.toma-san and kame-san very much.i hope we can be a good friend ^^.hopefully you will accept me as your friend.onegai shimasu..
itsumo arigato ^^..
take care..
strawberry_gemm: kazuyastrawberry_gemm on March 24th, 2009 04:25 pm (UTC)
hello!
i'm misao.toma-san and kame-san very much.i hope we can be a good friend ^^.hopefully you will accept me as your friend.onegai shimasu..
itsumo arigato ^^..
take care..


hey there! im gem :) we both like toma & kame <3 hehe. i added u back ne ;D
take care
shlakame on March 24th, 2009 03:14 pm (UTC)
HI!I'm KAT-TUN fans too.So I add you!I very like Kame ^\\\^
My english not good!I hope ypu understand what i said^-^
plz add me back!
strawberry_gemm: kazuyastrawberry_gemm on March 24th, 2009 04:24 pm (UTC)
HI!I'm KAT-TUN fans too.So I add you!I very like Kame ^\\\^
My english not good!I hope ypu understand what i said^-^
plz add me back!


hey there. i added u :) im also not that good in english.
heppysnowy_yuki on March 26th, 2009 03:36 pm (UTC)
hey~ can i add you?! XD
news, kt, akame, toma ♥
im not fangirling much lately at my LJ but I'm fangirling at comments?! XD
thank you
strawberry_gemm: toma poutstrawberry_gemm on March 26th, 2009 03:59 pm (UTC)
hey~ can i add you?! XD
news, kt, akame, toma ♥
im not fangirling much lately at my LJ but I'm fangirling at comments?! XD
thank you


hey there :) i added u back`
Dream on。: ❝Ohmiya❞ ☞ Say Wha..?forgetmypromise on March 27th, 2009 08:32 am (UTC)
Hi~ Names Kristy *waves* 8D
I love Toma, Arashi, And Kanjani~
Toma Was My First Crush~ then Satoshi/Nino.... Ohmiya~ x'D
Would be awesome if we can be friends~ 8Dv
Add me please?
strawberry_gemm: chibi_junstrawberry_gemm on March 27th, 2009 08:42 am (UTC)
Hi~ Names Kristy *waves* 8D
I love Toma, Arashi, And Kanjani~
Toma Was My First Crush~ then Satoshi/Nino.... Ohmiya~ x'D
Would be awesome if we can be friends~ 8Dv
Add me please?


Hey Kristy! Nice to mee you. Im Gem :)
Your ohmiya and im juntoshi~ hehe :P
Sure, we can be friends ^____^
I added u back`
♥ 枚貫 ♥kiraluvstock on March 29th, 2009 07:33 pm (UTC)
Hi hi :D I just got to ikuta toma community and saw your post about the Hanakimi photobook .... i was wondering if you could share it with me :P Im desperately looking for it but you locked it so .... :P

Thx in advance :)
strawberry_gemmstrawberry_gemm on March 30th, 2009 07:43 am (UTC)
Hi hi :D I just got to ikuta toma community and saw your post about the Hanakimi photobook .... i was wondering if you could share it with me :P Im desperately looking for it but you locked it so .... :P

Thx in advance :)


hey there! i just added you ;)
(no subject) - kiraluvstock on April 3rd, 2009 01:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ge_chan on April 2nd, 2009 03:18 am (UTC)
yo!
---GE here!
im also a huge fan of kat-tun and news..



friends??:]
strawberry_gemmstrawberry_gemm on April 2nd, 2009 11:01 am (UTC)
yo!
---GE here!
im also a huge fan of kat-tun and news..



friends??:]


hey there! i added you :)
(no subject) - ge_chan on April 2nd, 2009 01:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Saraotaku490 on April 3rd, 2009 02:23 pm (UTC)
Friends? I love Toma Ikuta!!!! Hana Kimi GO GO GO !!!!
strawberry_gemm: toma ikutastrawberry_gemm on April 3rd, 2009 02:26 pm (UTC)
Friends? I love Toma Ikuta!!!! Hana Kimi GO GO GO !!!!

hey toma fan! ;) i just added u back ^_^
(Deleted comment)
strawberry_gemm: ryo002strawberry_gemm on April 5th, 2009 05:20 pm (UTC)
i love Kanjani8!! <3

i love all of themm! but my number one guy/s are ryo and uchi! :]

friends yo?


i <3 ryo-chan :D hehe...

added you back ;)
Xoxokeikosaporta on April 8th, 2009 01:28 pm (UTC)
heloo~
I've seen ur name around lj pretty often..and I'm just shocked when I look at ur background-kame, pi, toma, ryo, jin. they're all have ever been my ichiban!!-my ichiban always change.
strawberry_gemm: jinstrawberry_gemm on April 8th, 2009 02:44 pm (UTC)
heloo~
I've seen ur name around lj pretty often..and I'm just shocked when I look at ur background-kame, pi, toma, ryo, jin. they're all have ever been my ichiban!!-my ichiban always change.


hey there! those 5 are my favorite XD hehe..
i added you back ;)
hasegawa misao: pic#86952045misao07 on April 10th, 2009 03:42 pm (UTC)
hi strawberry_gemm-san ^^.
i'm misao from japan.i love kat-tun,ikuta toma-san and kamenashi kazuya-san so much.i hope we can be a good friend and chat about them together ^^.hopefully you will add me back.thank you ^^..
ganbatte!
strawberry_gemm: popeye 0905 jinstrawberry_gemm on April 10th, 2009 03:59 pm (UTC)
hi strawberry_gemm-san ^^.
i'm misao from japan.i love kat-tun,ikuta toma-san and kamenashi kazuya-san so much.i hope we can be a good friend and chat about them together ^^.hopefully you will add me back.thank you ^^..
ganbatte!


hey misao! :) gem here from the philippines ;) im glad that we have the same interest.., i love kamenashi too XD he is so hot!

i added u back ne :)
(no subject) - misao07 on April 10th, 2009 05:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
setsunatecchinvie on April 13th, 2009 09:01 am (UTC)
hello gemm!!
we're friends at multiply, but i've just realized that we haven't been friends at LJ!! XD
so please approve my friend request^^

setz / maiyuya.multiply.com
strawberry_gemm: yuichistrawberry_gemm on April 13th, 2009 06:31 pm (UTC)
hello gemm!!
we're friends at multiply, but i've just realized that we haven't been friends at LJ!! XD
so please approve my friend request^^

setz / maiyuya.multiply.com


hey there.. i added u back! and im glad that you added me in livejournal not just multiply--